Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-I113511111142
    Balvatika-II1223307540
    Balvatika-III114210101441
    XII-Commerce11144012435
    XII-Science222541241268
    XI-Commerce18330161040
    XI-Science221883191473
    X34715954330149
    IX34214516328153
    VIII331111124938142
    VII33218414724126
    VI33312713741131
    V31091915675125
    IV33616703624119
    III34720613411119
    II34914614010120
    I3562331319124